Königspaare



2010 - 2017

König Königin Jahr
Hartwig Ernst Claudia Ernst 2016 / 2017
Marcel Niggemann Ramona Niggemann 2015 / 2016
Ralf Henke Ulrike Henke 2014 / 2015
Kristian Kriegesmann Sarah Kriegesmann 2013 / 2014
Julian Wilmes Elisa Düppe 2012 / 2013
Wolfgang Düppe Eva Düppe 2011 / 2012
Roland Ernst Daniela Ernst 2010 / 2011

2000 - 2009

König Königin Jahr
Louwrenz Vermeer Heidi Vermeer 2009 / 2010
Florian Schulte Eva Förster 2008 / 2009
Werner Przywara Nadine Przywara 2007 / 2008
Andreas Böning Iris Böning 2006 / 2007
Manfred Brandenburg Petra Brandenburg 2005 / 2006
Martin Schulte Ida Reker 2004 / 2005
Uwe Teichmann Marion Teichmann 2003 / 2004
Martin Aleff Eva Aleff 2002 / 2003
Uwe Wiemann Astrid Wiemann 2001 / 2002
Hubertus Schulte Bernadette Bracht 2000 / 2001

1990 - 1999

König Königin Jahr
Otto Bollermann Rita Bollermann 1999 / 2000
Hans Lang Klara Lang 1998 / 1999
Roland Ernst Bianca Wiemann 1997 / 1998
Wendelin Rother Claudia Rother 1996 / 1997
Josef Hillebrandt Ute Schmidt 1995 / 1996
Willy Frese Alexandra Bange 1994 / 1995
Werner Schulz Andrea Schulz 1993 / 1994
Hartwig Ernst Claudia Gerstendorf 1992 / 1993
Jochem Kriegesmann Martina Fischer 1991 / 1992
Heinrich Funke (Droste) Helga Funke 1990 / 1991

1980 - 1989

König Königin Jahr
Klaus Welsch Waltraud Spiekermann 1989 / 1990
Dieter Vollenberg Andrea Herzog 1988 / 1989
Johannes Grohmann Silvia Vollenberg 1987 / 1988
Werner Gierhardt Margot Gierhardt 1986 / 1987
Helmut Schulz + Juliane Teichmann  + 1985 / 1986
Bruno Kersting Wilma Hillebrandt 1984 / 1985
Manfred Strake Elisabeth Köster 1983 / 1984
Claus Stockhausen Elke Stockhausen 1982 / 1983
Hans-Peter Lang Bettina Hücker 1981 / 1982
Georg Susewind Iris Fischer/Marie-Luise Susewind 1980 / 1981

1970 - 1979

König Königin Jahr
Wolfgang Teichmann  + Bernhardine Schulz + 1979 / 1980
Ulrich Gödde Klärchen Spiekermann  + 1978 / 1979
Bernhard Wiemann Ellen Wiemann 1977 / 1978
Herbert Berger  + Alette Berger 1976 / 1977
Werner Gödde Marlen Völlmecke 1975 / 1976
Hans Lang Margret Gödde 1974 / 1975
Walter Müller  + Christa Schulte 1973 / 1974
Franz Ernst (Bange) + Marianne Ernst 1972 / 1973
Hermann-Josef Schulte  + Ursula Wilmes 1972
Werner Hempelmann Marita Carnisius 1971
Dr. Johannes Schmidt  + Hedwig Frese 1970 / 1971

1960 - 1969

König Königin Jahr
Willi Linnemann Susanne Linnemann 1969 / 1970
Johannes Hückelheim  + Maria Hückelheim 1968 / 1969
Erwin Spiekermann Waltraud Spiekermann 1967 / 1968
Paul Langermann Anneliese Stork 1966 / 1967
Franz Betten  + Gerlinde Müller 1965 / 1966
Franz Ernst (Onolds)  + Annemarie Ernst 1964 / 1965
Albert Lichtleutner  + Josefine Rother  + 1963 / 1964
Hans-Ferdinand Grohmann  + Elisabeth Normann  1962 / 1963
Arnold Schulte Josefine Funke (Droste) + 1961 / 1962
Franz Jordan  + Marlene Wilmes (Dickoppes) 1960 / 1961

1950 - 1959

König Königin Jahr
Heinz Hillebrand  + Ingrid Ernst (Maxes)  + 1959 / 1960
Franz Schüttler  + Ursula Hammer  + 1958 / 1959
Johannes Gödde  + Marlies Hammer 1957 / 1958
Franz Hempelmann + Inge Stork 1956 / 1957
Josef Schulte Josefa Schulte 1955 / 1956
Josef Hempelmann  + Margret Schilling 1954 / 1955
Rudi Werner Paula Funke + 1953 / 1954
Josef Rosenkranz  + Reinharda v. Papen  + 1952 / 1953
Franz Rosenkranz  + Hildegard Fischer 1951 / 1952
Josef Bracht  + Marie Rosario v. Papen 1950 / 1951

1871 - 1949

König Königin Jahr
Wilhelm Bracht  + Else Hillebrand (Schieferdecker) 1949 / 1950
Heinrich Nagel  + Else Müller + 1948 / 1949
Josef Strake  + Johanna Ernst (Onolds) 1947 / 1948
Albert Ridder  + Elisabeth Ernst (Onolds)  1939 / 1947
Josef Betten  + Therese Stork  + 1938 / 1939
Engelbert Hillebrand (Fabians)  + Josefine Wilmes (Dickoppes)  + 1937 / 1938
Engelbert Frieburg  + Sophia Hücker (Brunen)  + 1936 / 1937
Heinrich Funke (Droste)  + Helene Wilmes  + 1935 / 1936
Josef Vollenberg  + Josefine Schilling  + 1934 / 1935
Wilhelm Rosenkranz  + Christine Rosenkranz  + 1933 / 1934
Franz Vollenberg  + Helene Bracht  + 1932 / 1933
Heinrich Engel  + Maria Schmidt  + 1931 / 1932
Josef Stork  + Josefa Funke (Stappert) 1930 / 1931
Alfred Schulte  + Franziska Terborg  + 1929 / 1930
August Normann  + Helene Wilmes  + 1928 / 1929
Johann Fastabend  + Bernhadine Schneider  + 1927 / 1928
Josef Gödde  + Sophia Susewind  + 1926 / 1927
Martin Wilmes  + Theresia Funke (Droste)  + 1925 / 1926
Wilhelm Ridder  + Paula Jordan  + 1924 / 1925
Paul Ridder  + Elisabeth Funke (Droste)  + 1923 / 1924
Josef Rosenkranz  + Gertrud Ernst (Bangen)  + 1922 / 1923
Wilhelm Schmidt  + Bernhardine Hillebrand (Schieferd.) 1921 / 1922
Anton Hillebrand  + Sophia Wilmes  + 1920 / 1921
Josef Schmücker  + Lina Spiekermann  + 1919 / 1920
Josef Frigger  + Maria Kappe  + 1913 / 1919
Josef Jordan  + Sophia Ernst (Bangen)  + 1912 / 1913
Hermenn Dürwald  + Maria Hückelheim  + 1911 / 1912
Lorenz Ridder (Annemecheln)  + Anna Kraft  + 1910 / 1911
Anton Nagel  + Sophia Schmidt (Kaspers)  + 1909 / 1910
Heinrich Nagel  + Elisabeth Normann (Henneke)  + 1908 / 1909
Lorenz Ernst  + Anna Hückelheim (Tummeln)  + 1907 / 1908
Franz Brandenburg  + Theresia Hücker  + 1906 / 1907
Hubert Kenter  + Franziska Dürwald  + 1905 / 1906
Johann Ernst (Onolds)  + Maria Kenter  + 1904 / 1905
Adam Ochsenfeld  + Sophia Brandenburg  + 1903 / 1904
Fritz Vollenberg  + Maria Jordan (Linken)  + 1902 / 1903
Johann Schmidt  + Elisabeth Wiese  + 1901 / 1902
Josef Frieburg (Quielen)  + Elisabeth Schneider  + 1900 / 1901
Heinrich Gödde  + Anna Schulte (Veltens)  + 1899 / 1900
Bernhard Hücker  + Theresia Susewind  + 1898 / 1899
Heinrich Gödde  + Anna Rosenkranz  + 1897 / 1898
Anton Ochsenfeld  + Maria Schmidt (Engels)  + 1896 / 1897
Franz Engel  + Sophia Ernst (Maxes)  + 1895 / 1896
August Spiekermann  + Theresia Susewind  + 1894 / 1895
Josef Hückelheim (Fröndes)  + Maria Gödde (Heiernschusters)  + 1893 / 1894
F. Hillebrand (Schieferdeckers)  + Luise Hillebrand (Schieferde.)  + 1892 / 1893
Engelbert Ridder (Annemecheln) + Anna Spiekermann (Schüren)  + 1891 / 1892
Max Wilmes (Dickoppes)  + Maria Kraft  + 1890 / 1891
Anton Rosenkranz (Fritzen)  + Sophia Betten (Kronen)  + 1889 / 1890
Franz Frieburg (Spielmanns)  + Gertrud Spiekermann (Schüren) + 1888 / 1889
Franz Spiekermann (Schüren)  + Elisabeth Funke (Schneider)  + 1887 / 1888
Johann Ridder (Generals)  + Maria Engel  + 1886 / 1887
Engelbert Knippschild  + Elisabeth Betten (Kronen)  + 1885 / 1886
Heinrich Funke (Droste)  + Theresia Funke (Droste)  + 1884 / 1885
Wilhelm Frieburg (Spielmanns)  + Elisabeth Ridder (Annemecheln) + 1883 / 1884
E. Hillebrand (Schieferdeckers)  + Maria Hillebrand (Schieferdeckers)  + 1882 / 1883
Wilhelm Hückelheim (Tummeln)  + Maria Eickhoff  + 1881 / 1882
Wilhelm Ridder (Generals)  + Karoline Wiese  + 1880 / 1881
Wilhelm  Wiese  + Lisette Spiekermann (Schüren)  + 1879 / 1880
E. Hillebrand (Schieferdeckers)  + Elisabeth Funke (Schneiders)  + 1878 / 1879
Fanz Hohmann  + Maria Ernst  + 1877 / 1878
Clemens Hückelheim (Fröndes)  + Lisette Hückelheim (Fröndes)  + 1876 / 1877
Lorenz Wiese  + Regina Funke (Droste)  + 1875 / 1876
Engelbert Jordan (Schmitten)  + Theresia Ernst (Bressers)  + 1874 / 1875
Lorenz  Hückelheím (Tummeln)  + Maria Fischer (Wilmes)  + 1873 / 1874
Johann Spiekermann  + Maria Wiese  + 1872 / 1873
Franz Wiese  +       Ehrenkönig  1871 / 1872
     
527efb333